You are viewing stypes

jacob's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
jacob

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

bored [09 Jul 2001|02:15am]
[ mood | dorky ]

blah im bored
nick just took off his shirt for me (woo hoo)
lauren look out im on the move now
blah blah blah mindy went to memphis for a week
so i cant see cassie for a week
cause i only get to see cassie when she stays over at mindys house
blah
it sux
k this sux too ~_+peace+_~

1 comment|post comment

[06 Jul 2001|11:12pm]
[ mood | angry ]

dhdkshg

post comment

[06 Jul 2001|11:10pm]
[ mood | blah ]

testing

post comment

my mom rules [06 Jul 2001|09:13pm]
MY MOM RULES YO SHE LIKE BLAHHHHHHHHH RULES
well she took me shoppin n spoiled me so screw u ppl
lol i might update later tonight _peace_
post comment

CASSIE! ! ! ! ! ! [05 Jul 2001|10:21pm]
[ mood | energetic ]

GUESS WHAT U PANSY BIATCHES
ME N CASSIE HOOKED UP !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
dude cassie rulesss
me n her worked the coke machines at the arkansas day of praise shit n we like sorta crushed on eachother i guess there
im so fuckin psyched out
me n her talked on the phone for 2 n a half hours n i just got off wit her
she can talk a lot though man
i dont mind it at all
shes so fuckin kool
well tomorrow im going shoppin for my trip to australia n shit commin up n im gettin cassie a b-day present too =0) im getting her a necklace prolly
well dono do u guys think i should?
would that b over doing it so soon? er what come on i need woman advice here
well ~_+_~peace~_+_~
---------------------------------stypes

2 comments|post comment

bah [05 Jul 2001|05:04pm]
[ mood | bored ]

k im bored as hellah
i got bakk frum summer skool like 3 hours ago
n simpsons are on so ima make this short
*yawn*
there short n sweet ~_+~peace~+_~
ps. i think my msgs come up in double for sum gay reason

post comment

bah [05 Jul 2001|05:02pm]
[ mood | weird ]

k im bored as hellah
i got bakk frum summer skool like 3 hours ago
n simpsons are on so ima make this short
*yawn*
there short n sweet ~_+~peace~+_~

post comment

[05 Jul 2001|09:40am]
[ mood | crappy ]

hey its 9:27 in the fucking morning and im awake
my parents are at work and around 12:30ish russ (step dad) is going to pick me up for summer school (yay)
i figured id go ahead n update this for today so that when quinn bitches bout it later i already got it done
lol
*goes for quinns tits but gets shot down*
when i get bakk frum summah school im gunna try to see if mindy is still bitchin bout last night
echi
i think shes on her time btw
maybe i should wait a couple of days
ey quinn feeesh sum1 thats a girl can u tell me sumthin?
how can u bleed for 5 days and not fuckin die
i dont get it
FREAKS
oh yuh btw ty quinn for that one live journal
that person is deep lol
me and my mom got ina fight this morning
i lost her car keys
shes not very unforgiving
she makin me clean my room do extra work for summer school and mow the lawn
heh over a lil accident like losin her keys
which i found like 5 min after russ took her to work but no they're too fuckin egotysticle to turn around and get the keys cause they want me to mow the lawn
blah blah blah this thing sux
its boring as hell
my dog is shitting in my floor again
yay. . . . . . ughhhh i had to clean that up made bad ammonia smell
well im sposed to b in new york right now but the home owners dont want us to leave my brother this house cause of bad credit or sumthin so were tryin to work that out
i hate it here
aparently when cassie was camping she met another guy
"craig"
whoopie -stypes gets shot down again-
boo hoo
heh k im gunna go shower n stuff brb . . . .
aint no body dope as me im just so fresh n fuckin clean
blah i think ima throw up
my breakfast was doritos and a mellow yellow
=/ echi
k ima get off here b4 i bore every1 who reads this thing to death *hug to quinn n my sis feesh*
~+_`peace`_+~

post comment

[05 Jul 2001|09:36am]
[ mood | crappy ]

hey its 9:27 in the fucking morning and im awake
my parents are at work and around 12:30ish russ (step dad) is going to pick me up for summer school (yay)
i figured id go ahead n update this for today so that when quinn bitches bout it later i already got it done
lol
*goes for quinns tits but gets shot down*
when i get bakk frum summah school im gunna try to see if mindy is still bitchin bout last night
echi
i think shes on her time btw
maybe i should wait a couple of days
ey quinn feeesh sum1 thats a girl can u tell me sumthin?
how can u bleed for 5 days and not fuckin die
i dont get it
FREAKS
oh yuh btw ty quinn for that one live journal
that person is deep lol
me and my mom got ina fight this morning
i lost her car keys
shes not very unforgiving
she makin me clean my room do extra work for summer school and mow the lawn
heh over a lil accident like losin her keys
which i found like 5 min after russ took her to work but no they're too fuckin egotysticle to turn around and get the keys cause they want me to mow the lawn
blah blah blah this thing sux
its boring as hell
my dog is shitting in my floor again
yay. . . . . . ughhhh i had to clean that up made bad ammonia smell
well im sposed to b in new york right now but the home owners dont want us to leave my brother this house cause of bad credit or sumthin so were tryin to work that out
i hate it here
aparently when cassie was camping she met another guy
"craig"
whoopie -stypes gets shot down again-
boo hoo
heh k im gunna go shower n stuff brb . . . .
aint no body dope as me im just so fresh n fuckin clean
blah i think ima throw up
my breakfast was doritos and a mellow yellow
=/ echi
k ima get off here b4 i bore every1 who reads this thing to death *hug to quinn n my sis feesh*
~+_`peace`_+~

post comment

[04 Jul 2001|11:44pm]
hey im updating my damn journal cause quinn likes to read shit soooo *grabs quinnz tits*
whats there to talk about
oh yes
i hate holidays they can kiss my ass except for my birthday of course
me and mindy worked shit out today but i walked outside to see her kissing nick
wow
i ran over there n beat da fuck out of em till mindys dad pulled me off n drug me home after i swung a few times towards him
well i have a major fucking boner right now but i cant look at porn cause my paranoide mom checks EVERY inch of the computer for traces of it
she has her ways of finding out
all i know is of history and the temp internet files
if u know another way please fuckin tell me
anyways this sucks so im leavin it
*grabs quinns tits again*
~_+~_peace_~+_~

------------------------stypes
post comment

[04 Jul 2001|12:46am]
[ mood | rushed ]

oh yeh n lauren too (sry lauren =0( )

post comment

[03 Jul 2001|01:46am]
um hi QUINN RULEZ I LUB UUUUUUUU
FEESH MY SISSSSSSSSSSS
fukk da rest of u
oh yeh sup hommie ---red
///_peace_\\\
5 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]